DIWAN-BALLUBHAI School Result Center

DIWAN-BALLUBHAI SCHOOL, Ahmedabad, India.

Result Center

Disclaimer
Concept & Vision: Shri B.J.Diwan Saheb

Std: 11, Div: B, Annual_2010-2011_Paldi_2011-05-05

Result Home | Merit List (ALL DIV) [UnOfficial Only for Evaluation] : A GROUP | B GROUP | AB GROUP
RollNo: (No RollNo for Whole Division)    [* Click on each Column-Header to Sort ]

GR NoRollNoName*GujEngB.AStatAccEcoCompCraftPTTotal%Rank# Remark
1PATEL ADITYA U.5851485630457063850050656.2041PPM
2SHAIKH AMRINBANU M.7148635845495473840054560.6031
3PARMAR ANIL D.6332593735355179840047552.8049PPM
4PATHAN ARZUBANU K.6348544730395876860050155.7044PPM
5GORIYA AAYESHA M.6344454134355768870047452.7050PPM
6VANAND BHAUMIK V.5736575360394970910051256.9038
7LAKANA BHAVESH K.5236474932356281920048654.0047PPM
8SHAH BIREN B.8264839177879294910076184.602
9MALVANIYA DHARMIK A.4844474455397372900051256.9038
10GOLARANA DHAVAL D.6938655950576883820057163.4023
11PATEL DHRUVIN K.5834605131525174810049254.7045PPM
12NAVALAKHA EKTA S.6439454447426174860050255.8043
13RANGREJ FARINA Y.7242596448547784860058665.1021
14LABANA GAJENDRA P.7341716854697185870061968.8014
15CHOKSI HARDIK K.7656766350728183870064471.6010
16DHOLAKIYA HARSHIL H.7347747863708991870067274.705
17INTWALA JESAR Y.7047565760465770910055461.6027
18DABHI KEVALSINH U.7347635341525776810054360.3032
19BALI KEVALKUMAR N.4940543956394384870049154.6046
20SANGHAVI KOMAL M.4837403639344276850043748.6054PPM
21RAMI MALAV J.6445687849588093850062068.9013
22VASHIRA MALAV K.7658738451717893850066974.307
23DALWADI MALAV R.4732415142336371850046551.7051PPM
24PATEL MARIA MO. A6757616046525289810056562.8025
25SHAH MEGHA C.7042634643616086820055361.4028
26NAGAR MEGHA H.8357765950698093860065372.608
27PATHAN JISHAN I.5536514647406579900050956.6040
28SAIYED MO. AHAD MO.A.7052594835496488880055361.4028
29LEFT0000000000000.000D
30SHAIKH MO.SHEBAZ I.6344655645547588860057664.0022
31SHAIKH NAMIYA F.6648554740546085830053859.8034
32SHAH NIRZARI K.8273828359768889870071979.903
33KHANT PRAKASH R.7655636350576584880060166.8017
34PATEL PREKSHA B.7655515645495148850051657.3037
35SONI RAJAN S.6743515542526086840054060.0033
36PATHAN ROZMINA A.6848515242484880830052057.8036
37SHAIKH RIZWANABANU MO.I7867807863676880890067074.406
38DIWAN RUHA M.6152454332425767770047652.9048PPM
39KURESHI RUHANAZ I.7856685560517495870062469.3012
40SOYETAR RUTU A.7150565435545665850052658.4035
41CHAVDA SAGAR R.7044675846546485830057163.4023
42BALLUVALA SAHISTA A.8053776672727594840067374.804
43SHETH SANKET B.6846427149537269820055261.3030
44DESAI SEJAL V.7941694547687684850059466.0019
45DVIVEDI SPANDAN N.7545675558547588870060467.1016
46ZANJE SURPAKANI C.6240505339517553830050656.2041
47SAIYAD UMMEHANI7256686253497077840059165.7020
48PATEL VAIBHAV V.7749696959666486890062869.8011
49SOLANKI VATSAL P.5547436854506989860056162.3026
50GJJAR VIDHI S.6854617257666576810060066.7018
51THAKOR VIVEK N.5237434149396145840045150.1052
52SHAH YASH D.5642334138326454840044449.3053PPM
53AAYAR YASH R.8667879475849296900077185.701
54SHAH YATRI K.7653658659766684840064972.109
55SHAIKH ZEBANAZ MO. S.7555636249677681900061868.7015
56MAKVANA HARSHAD J.4333353027305370790040044.400PPGM
Average in your Division ^6646585747526578840055361.49
Highest in your Division8673879477879296920077185.70

# P-Pass, F-Detained, PPM-Pass with % Marks, PGM-Pass with Grace Marks, Medical-Pass with medical Consideration
^ Students with Different Subjects in same Div, Average Marks shown is not correct
Publish By
Publish By: Principals Dr.Kiritbhai Joshi & Shri Kantibhai S.Patel.               Website Support: Diwan-Ballubhai Alumni Association.